Pousada Villa Cerrado
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Pousada Villa Cerrado Caldas Novas hotel provides proximity to Jardim Japones, which is located nearly a 25-minute walk away. There is also parking.
This Caldas Novas inn can be reached 2.1 km from Casarao. The Water Park is around a 5-minute drive from the hotel. For those travelling from afar, Caldas Novas airport is 10 minutes' drive away.
The Pousada Villa Cerrado Caldas Novas is a short way from Sandulight, which serves delectable meals.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
How far is Caldas Novas from the Pousada Villa Cerrado hotel?
There is a 5-km distance between Caldas Novas and the Pousada Villa Cerrado hotel. - ❓
Is parking lot available at Pousada Villa Cerrado hotel for free?
A car park is provided at Pousada Villa Cerrado hotel for free. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at the Pousada Villa Cerrado hotel?
Guests of the Pousada Villa Cerrado hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from Pousada Villa Cerrado hotel?
Guests of Pousada Villa Cerrado hotel should be ready to check out at 12:00. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the Caldas Novas inn?
You can stay at the Caldas Novas inn with your pet.